asp.net mvc pdf viewer control : C# combine pdf control Library platform web page asp.net windows web browser MOTO%20MORINI%20SCRAMBLER%20Ed.%2004-20096-part1836

Distribuzione - Timing - Distribution - Verteiler - Distribución
019
Cod.
Q. Descrizione
Description
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
1
M2013010
1
Albero camme compl.
Complete front exhaust
Arbre cames compl.
Nockenwelle komplett
Eje de levas compl.
scar. ant.
camshaft
échap. avant
Vergaser vorne
esp. del.
2
M2013020
1
Albero camme compl.
Complete rear exhaust
Arbre cames compl.
Nockenwelle komplett
Eje de levas compl.
scar. post.
camshaft
échap. arrière
Vergaser hinten
esp. post.
3
M2013030
1
Albero camme compl.
Complete front intake
Arbre cames compl.
Nockenwelle komplett
Eje de levas compl.
asp. ant.
camshaft
asp. avant
Ansaugung vorne
esp. del.
4
M2013040
1
Albero camme compl.
Complete rear intake
Arbre cames compl.
Nockenwelle komplett
Eje de levas compl.
asp. post.
camshaft
asp. arrière
Ansaugung hinten
esp. post.
5
M95000011400 8
Rondella ondulata
Crinkle-washer
Rondelle ond.
Gewellte Unterlegscheibe
Arandela ond.
per camme
camshaft
pour cames
für Nocken
para levas
6
M90200003400 1
Albero rinvio
Timing lay
Arbre de renvoi
Verteilerwelle
Eje retorno
distribuzione
shaft
distribution
distribución
7
M90500013400 1
Anello interno 17x20x16
Inner ring 17x20x16
Bague intér. 17x20x16
Innenring 17x20x16
Anillo interno 17x20x16
8
M93000011400 1
Ingran. comando
Timing control
Engrenage commande
Antriebsrad
Ampl. mando
distribuzione
gear
distribution
Verteiler
distribución
9
M96700002400 2
Tendicatena
Complete chain
Tendeur de chaîne
Kettenspanner
Tensacadena
completo
tensioner
complet
komplett
completo
10 M93600001400 0 1
Linguetta 5x4x13.5
Snap-on 5x4x13.5
Languette 5x4x13.5
Zunge 5x4x13.5
Lengüeta 5x4x13.5
lato volano
flywheel side
côté volant
Schwungrand
lado volante
11 M93600002400 0 1
Linguetta 5x4x25.5
Snap-on 5x4x25.5
Languette 5x4x25.5
Zunge 5x4x25.5
Lengüeta 5x4x25.5
lato frizione
clutch side
côté embrayage
Kupplung
lado embrague
12 M91800008400 0 1
Ghiera ingranaggio rinvio Timing ring nut
Embout engrenage renvoi Anschlussstück Antriebsrad Virola engranaje retorno
13 M94200008400 0 1
Piastrino fermo dado
Nut stop plate
Plaque d’arrêt écrou
Halteplättchen Mutter
Plaqueta retén tuerca
14 M1613101
2
Pignone catena
Timing chain
Pignon chaîne
Kettenantriebsrad
Piñón cadena
distribuz. Z18
sprocket Z18
de distribut. Z18
Verteiler Z18
distribuc. Z18
16 M97600009400 0 1
Vite  M8x18 cl. 10.9
Screw M8x18 class 10.9
Vis M8x18 cl. 10.9
Schraube M8x18 cl. 10.9
Tornillo M8x18 cl. 10.9
17 M1613111
2
Catena distribuzione
Timing chain
Chaîne de distribution
Verteilerkette
Cadena de distribución
18 M94100001400 0 2
Pattino catena
Chain sliding shoe
Patin de chaîne
Kettenschiene
Patín cadena entre
tra camme
in-between cams
entre les cames
zwischen Nocken
levas
19 M1613121
2
Pattino fisso
Timing chain
Patin fixe chaîne de
Feste Kettenschiene
Patín fijo cadena
catena distribuzione
fixed shoe
distribution
Verteiler
distribuc.
20 M1613131
2
Pattino mobile
Timing chain
Patin mobile chaîne de
Mobile Kettenschiene
Patín móvil cadena
catena distribuzione
mobile shoe
distribution
Verteiler
distribuc.
21 M90900005400 0 2
Boccola pattino
Chain sliding shoe
Bague patin de
Buchse
Casquillo patín
catena
bushing
chaîne
Gleitschiene
cadena
22 M97600031400 0 2
Vite M6x25
Screw M6x25
Vis M6x25
Schraube M6x25
Tornillo M6x25
23 M90400012400 0 2
O-ring 2075 viton
O-ring 2075 viton
Joint torique 2075 viton
O-Ring 2075 Viton
O-ring 2075 viton
24 M97600019400 0 4
Vite Torx M6x25
Torx screw M6x25
Vis Torx M6x25
Torx-Schraube M6x25
Tornillo Torx M6x25
25 M90500007400 0 1
Anello seeger Ø 22e
Circlip Ø 22e
Circlip Ø 22e
Seegerring Ø 22e
Anillo seeger Ø 22e
26 M91900001400 0 2
Decompressore
Complete relief
Décompresseur
Verdichtungsminderer
Descompresor
completo
device
complet
komplett
completo
C# combine pdf - Merge, append PDF files in C#.net, ASP.NET, MVC, Ajax, WinForms, WPF
Provide C# Demo Codes for Merging and Appending PDF Document
merge pdf; pdf merge
C# combine pdf - VB.NET PDF File Merge Library: Merge, append PDF files in vb.net, ASP.NET, MVC, Ajax, WinForms, WPF
VB.NET Guide and Sample Codes to Merge PDF Documents in .NET Project
pdf merger online; combine pdf online
38
019
Distribuzione - Timing - Distribution - Verteiler - Distribución
C# PDF: C#.NET PDF Document Merging & Splitting Control SDK
C#.NET PDF Merger to Combine PDF Files. Using following C#.NET PDF document merging APIs, you can easily merge two or more independent PDF files to create a
add pdf pages together; combine pdfs online
C# PDF File Split Library: Split, seperate PDF into multiple files
using which C# developers can split target PDF document file by specifying a page or pages. If needed, developers can also combine generated split PDF document
reader create pdf multiple files; batch pdf merger online
019
Cod.
Q. Descrizione
Description
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
27 M92000005400 0 2
Distanziale
Relief device
Entretoise
Distanzscheibe
Distanciador
decompressore
spacer
décompresseur
Verdichtungsminderer
descompresor
29 M91700002400 0 4
Cuscinetto
Bearing
Roulement
Lager
Cojinete
17x47x14 2rs1 c3
17x47x14 2rs1 c3
17x47x14 2rs1 c3
17x47x14 2rs1 c3
17x47x14 2rs1 c3
30 M1613091
4
Corona distribuzione
Timing sprocket
Couronne de distribution Verteilerkranz
Corona distribución
31 M95200001400 0 1
Ruota fonica
Phonic wheel
Roue phonique
Phonisches Rad
Rueda fónica
32 M95000019400 0 9
Rosetta elastica
Snap ring
Rondelle élastique
Federrosette
Arandela elástica
Ø 8x24x3
Ø 8x24x3
Ø 8x24x3
Ø 8x24x3
Ø 8x24x3
33 M97600010400 0 4
Vite TCEI M8x25
Screw TCEI M8x25
Vis TCEI M8x25
Schraube TCEI M8x25
Tornillo TCEI M8x25
34 M93600004400 0 4
Linguetta
Snap-on
Languette
Zunge
Lengüeta
38 R1613010
2
Kit catena distribuzione
Kit timing chain
Kit chaîne distribution
Set Verteilerkette
Kit cadena de distribución
39 M009900108
2
Rondella
Washer
Rondelle
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Ø 6,5x18,5x0,8
Ø 6,5x18,5x0,8
Ø 6,5x18,5x0,8
Ø 6,5x18,5x0,8
Ø 6,5x18,5x0,8
Distribuzione - Timing - Distribution - Verteiler - Distribución
C# Word - Merge Word Documents in C#.NET
Combine and Merge Multiple Word Files into One Using C#. This part illustrates how to combine three Word files into a new file in C# application.
pdf merge comments; pdf combine pages
Online Merge PDF files. Best free online merge PDF tool.
RasterEdge C#.NET PDF document merging toolkit (XDoc.PDF) is designed to help .NET developers combine PDF document files created by different users to one PDF
c# merge pdf files into one; add pdf together
Accensione - Ignition - Allumage - Zündung - Encendido
020
C# PowerPoint - Merge PowerPoint Documents in C#.NET
Combine and Merge Multiple PowerPoint Files into One Using C#. This part illustrates how to combine three PowerPoint files into a new file in C# application.
best pdf combiner; reader combine pdf
VB.NET PDF: Use VB.NET Code to Merge and Split PDF Documents
Please get the latest XDoc.PDF C# Developer Guide here. destn As [String]) Implements PDFDocument.Combine End Sub. APIs for Splitting PDF document in VB Class.
break pdf file into multiple files; merge pdf files
Accensione - Ignition - Allumage - Zündung - Encendido
020
Cod.
Q. Descrizione
Description
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
1
M1620010
1
Volano generatore
Alternator flywheel
Volant générateur
Antriebsschwungrad
Volante generador
2
M97600021400 3
Vite Torx M6x35
Torx screw M6x35
Vis Torx M6x35
Torx-Schraube M6x35
Tornillo Torx M6x35
3
M90800001400 2
Bobina stick coil
Stick coil
Bobine stick coil
Stickcoil Spule
Bobina stick coil
4
M95000010400 2
Rondella grower Ø 6
Grower washer Ø 6
Rondelle grower Ø 6
Grower Scheibe Ø 6
Arandela grower Ø 6
5
M97600016400 3
Vite Torx M6x14
Torx screw M6x14
Vis Torx M6x14
Torx-Schraube M6x14
Tornillo Torx M6x14
6
M93800005400 1
Molla tazza
Belleville washer
Ressort tasse
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
7
M91800004400 1
Dado M18x1.5
Nut M18x1.5
Ecrou M18 x 1,5
Mutter M18x1.5
Tuerca M18x1.5
8
M91500002400 1
Coperchio volano grigio
Flywheel cap gray
Couvercle volant gris
Abdeckung Schwungrad Grau Tapa volante gris
9
M90300003400 1
An. di tenuta tcv
Seal ring tcv16x28x7
Bague d’étanchéité tcv
Dichtring tcv
An. de estanqueidad
16x28x7 viton
viton
16x28x7 viton
16x28x7 Viton
tcv16x28x7 viton
10 M90500010400 0 1
Anello seeger
Inner circlip
Circlip intérieur
Seegerring
Anillo seeger
interno Ø 28
Ø 28
interno Ø 28
innen Ø 28
interno Ø 28
12 M96100003400 0 2
Spina cilindrica
Cylindrical pin
Goupille cylindrique
Zylinderstift
Clavija cilíndrica
Ø 6x12
Ø 6x12
Ø 6x12
Ø 6x12
Ø 6x12
13 M94200004400 0 1
Piastrina fermo cavo
Cable stop plate
Plaque d’arrêt câble
Halteplättchen Kabel
Plaqueta retén cable
14 M97600004400 0 1
Vite M5x10
Screw M5x10
Vis M5x10
Schraube M5x10
Tornillo M5x10
15 M97600020400 0 9
Vite Torx M6x30
Torx screw M6x30
Vis Torx M6x30
Torx-Schraube M6x30
Tornillo Torx M6x30
16 M1620021
1
Guarnizione coperchio
Gasket
Joint couvercle
Dichtung Abdeckung
Junta tapa
volano
flywheel cup
volant
Schwungrad
volante
17 M95800002400 0 1
Sensore giri
Rpm sensor
Capteur de tours
Drehzahlmesser
Sensor revoluciones
18 M97600024400 0 2
Vite Torx M6x55
Torx screw M6x55
Vis Torx M6x55
Torx-Schraube M6x55
Tornillo Torx M6x55
19 M91200001400 0 2
Candela Champion
Champion spark plug
Bougie Champion
Kerze Champion
Bujía Champion
RG4HC
RG4HC
RG4HC
RG4HC
RG4HC
20 M95200002400 0 1
Ruota libera
Freewheel
Roue libre
Freilaufnabe
Rueda libre
21 M90500012400 0 1
Anello esterno x
Freewheel outer
Bague extérieure pour
Außenring
Anillo externo x
ruota libera
ring
roue libre
x Freilaufnabe
rueda libre
22 M97600017400 0 6
Vite Torx M6x18
Torx screw M6x18
Vis Torx M6x18
Torx-Schraube M6x18
Tornillo Torx M6x18
23 M02000010401 1 1
Dado M6
M6 nut
Ecrou M6
Mutter M6
Tuerca M6
26 M1621010
1
Corona
Complete starter
Couronne démarrage
Anlasserkranz
Corona arranque
avviamento completa
sprocket
complète
komplett
completa
27 M1621020
1
Motorino avviamento
Starter motor
Démarreur
Anlasser
Motor arranque
28 M97600019400 0 2
Vite Torx M6x25
Torx screw M6x25
Vis Torx M6x25
Torx-Schraube M6x25
Tornillo Torx M6x25
29 M1621030
1
Rinvio motorino
Starter motor transmission Renvoi démarreur
Anlasser Rücklauf
Retorno motor
30 M009900205
1
Rondella
O-ring
Rondelle
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Ø 11x19x0,5
Ø 11x19x0.5
Ø 11x19x0,5
Ø 11x19x0,5
Ø 11x19x0,5
31 M96100001400 0 1
Spina cilindro
Cylndrical pin
Goupille cylindre
Zylinderstift
Clavija cilindro
rinvio
transmission
de renvoi
retorno
32 M009900203
1
Rondella
O-ring
Rondelle
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Ø 11x19x0,3
Ø 11x19x0.3
Ø 11x19x0,3
Ø 11x19x0,3
Ø 11x19x0,3
33 M142001153
1
Coperchio volano
Flywheel cover black +
Couvercle volant noire +
Abdeckung Schwungrad
Tapa volante
nero + serigrafia rossa
red serigraphy
sérighraphie rouge
schwarz + rote Grafik
negra + gráfica roja
34 M142001152
1
Coperchio volano
Flywheel cover black +
Couvercle volant noire +
Abdeckung Schwungrad
Tapa volante
nero + serigrafia bianca white serigraphy
sérigraphie blanche
schwarz + weisse Grafik
negra + gráfica blanca
VB.NET TIFF: Merge and Split TIFF Documents with RasterEdge .NET
get the latest XDoc.Tiff C# Developer Guide here docList As [String]()) TIFFDocument.Combine(filePath, docList & profession imaging controls, PDF document,
acrobat merge pdf files; reader merge pdf
C# PowerPoint: C# Codes to Combine & Split PowerPoint Documents
dirs) { docList.Add(doc); } PPTXDocument.Combine(docList, combinedPath Following demo code in C# is offered to & profession imaging controls, PDF document, tiff
merge pdf online; combine pdf
021
Lubrificazione - Lubrication - Graissage - Schmierung - Lubricación
Lubrificazione - Lubrication - Graissage - Schmierung - Lubricación
021
Cod.
Q. Descrizione
Description
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
1
M91500003400 1
Coperchio filtro olio
Oil filter plug
Couvercle filtre huile
Abdeckung Ölfilter
Tapa filtro aceite
2
M90400007400 1
Anello O-ring
O-ring
Anneau O-ring
O-Ring
Anillo O-ring
Ø 55x3 viton
Ø 55x3 viton
Ø 55x3 viton
Ø 55x3 viton
Ø 55x3 viton
3
M97600022400 3
Vite torx M6x40
Torx screw M6x40
Vis torx M6x40
Torx-Schraube M6x40
Tornillo torx M6x40
5
M93800002400 1
Molla filtro
Oil filter
Ressort filtre
Feder
Muelle filtro cartucho
cartuccia olio
cartridge spring
cartouche huile
ÖLpatronenfilter
aceite
6
M90400006400 1
Anello O-ring Ø 42x2.5
O-ring Ø 42x2.5 viton
Anneau O-ring Ø 42x2.5
O-Ring Ø 42x2.5
Anillo O-ring Ø 42x2.5
7
M90500006400 1
Anello seeger
Inner
Anneau seeger
Seegerring
Anillo seeger
Ø 16 interno
circlip Ø 16
Ø 16 interne
Ø 16 innen
Ø 16 interno
8
M92000001400 1
Distanziale arresto
Oil valve
Entretoise arrêt
Distanzialstoppscheibe
Distanciador parada
valvola olio
stop spacer
soupape huile
Ölventil
válvula aceite
9
M97500001400 1
Valvola regolaz.
Oil pressure adjusting
Soupape réglage
Reglerventil
Válvula regulac.
pressione olio
valve
pression huile
Öldruck
presión aceite
10 M93800008400 0 1
Molla valvola
Oil pressure valve
Ressort soupape
Feder
Muelle válvula
pressione olio
spring
pression huile
Öldruckventil
presión aceite
11 M93000013400 0 1
Ingranaggio
Oil pump
Engrenage pompe
Zahnrad
Engranaje bomba de
pompa olio
gear
huile
Ölpumpe
aceite
12 M95100002400 0 1
Rullo Ø 3x13,8
Roller Ø 3x13.8
Rouleau Ø 3x13,8
Rolle Ø 3x13,8
Rodillo Ø 3x13,8
13 M91800006400 0 1
Dado serpres M8
Nut M8
Ecrou serpes M8
Serpres Mutter M8
Tuerca serpres M8
14 M94500001400 0 1
Pompa olio completa
Complete oil pump
Pompe huile complète
Ölpumpe komplett
Bomba aceite completa
15 M1618001
1
Guarnizione pompa olio
Oil pump gasket
Garniture pompe huile
Dichtung Ölpumpe
Junta bomba aceite
16 M97600005400 0 3
Vite M5x50
Screw M5x50
Vis M 5x50
Schraube M5x50
Tornillo M5x50
17 M92200004400 0 1
Filtro olio
Oil filter
Filtre huile
Ölfilter
Filtro aceite
18 M90400011400 0 1
Anello O-ring
O-ring
Anneau O-ring
O-Ring
Anillo O-ring
0300-10 viton
0300-10 viton
0300-10 viton
0300-10 Viton
0300-10 viton
19 M96600003400 0 1
Tappo filtro olio
Oil filter plug
Bouchon filtre huile
Deckel Ölfilter
Tapón filtro aceite
20 M90400005400 0 1
An. O-ring 2142
O-ring 2142
An. O-ring 2142
O-Ring 2142
An. O-ring 2142
Ø 36,27x1,78 viton
Ø 36.27x1.78 viton
Ø 36,27x1,78 viton
Ø 36,27x1,78 Viton
Ø 36,27x1,78 viton
21 M92200003400 0 1
Kit filtro con OR
Kit oil filter + o-ring
Kit filtre avec OR
Filterset mit O-Ring
Kit filtro con OR
22 M96600001400 0 1
Tappo carico olio
Oil filler cap
Bouchon chargement huile Ölfülldeckel
Tapón llenado aceite
23 M90400013400 0 1
O-ring 2162
O-ring 2162
O-ring 2162
O-Ring 2162
O-ring 2162
24 M96600007400 0 1
Oblò livello olio
Oil sight glass
Hublot niveau huile
Schauglas Füllstand
Ojo de buey nivel aceite
34 M91100001400 0 1
Bulbo pressione olio
Oil pressure bulb
Bulbe pression huile
Öldruckkolben
Bulbo presión aceite
35 M97300007400 0 1
Tubo sfiato carter
Case bleed pipe
Tube évent carter
Ablassrohr Schutzgehäuse Tubo respiradero cárter
36 M92100006400 0 1
Fascetta
Hose
Bandelette
Leitungsklemme
Abrazadera de apriete
stringitubo
clamp
de serrage
tubo
37 M92100005400 0 1
Fascetta
Hose
Bandelette
Leitungsklemme
Abrazadera de apriete
stringitubo
clamp
de serrage
tubo
38 M94800003400 0 1
Kit radiatore olio
Kit oil cooler
Kit radiateur huile
Set Ölkühler
Kit radiador aceite
39 M141801140
1
Cop. filtro olio nero
Oil filter plug black
Couvercle filtre huile noir Abdeckung Ölfilter Schwarz Tapa filtro aceite negro
022
Raffreddamento -  Cooling system - Refroidissement
Kühlung - Refrigeración
4
3
2
1
5
22
9
10
11
6
7
31
28
12
13
33
15
21
23
24
25
27
26
12
14
33
11
10
9
28
16
17
18
32
19
20
30
Raffreddamento -  Cooling system - Refroidissement
Kühlung - Refrigeración
022
Cod.
Q. Descrizione
Description
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
1
M92500001400 1
Girante pompa acqua
Water pump impeller
Rotor pompe à eau
Umwälzrad Wasserpumpe Rotor bomba agua
2
M92900009400 1
Guarniz. coperchio
Water pump cap
Joint couvercle
Dichtung Abdeckung
Junta tapa bomba
pompa acqua
gasket
pompe à eau
Wasserpumpe
agua
3
M141701140
1
Cop. pompa
Black water
Prot. pompe
Deckel Wasserpumpe
Tapón bomba de agua
acqua nero
pump cover
eau noire
schwarz
negro
4
M97600015400 6
Vite Torx M5x20
Torx screw M5x20
Vis Torx M5x20
Torx-Schraube M5x20
Tornillo Torx M5x20
5
M90300005400 1
Anello tenuta baduo
Baduo seal ring
Bague d’étanchéité
Baduo Dichtringbaduo
Anillo de estanqueidad
10-18-5/8
10-18-5/8
10-18-5/8
10-18-5/8
baduo 10-18-5/8
6
M97600003400 1
Vite M6x10
Screw M6x10
Vis M 6x10
Schraube M6x10
Tornillo M6x10
7
M92900013400 2
Guarnizione in rame
Copper gasket
Joint en cuivre
Kupferdichtung
Junta de cobre
9
M90400004400 2
Anello O-ring
O-ring
Joint torique
O-Ring
Anillo O-ring
Ø 21,95x1,78
Ø 21.95x1.78
Ø 21,95x1,78
Ø 21,95x1,78
Ø 21,95x1,78
10 M94700001400 0 2
Raccordo acqua testa
Head water connector
Raccord eau culasse
Wasseranschluss Kopfstück Racor agua culata
11 M94200005400 0 2
Piastrina fissaggio
Connector fixing
Plaque de fixation
Befestigungsplättchen
Plaqueta fijación
raccordo
plate
raccord
Anschluss
racor
12 M92100003400 0 2
Fascetta 031,6-906r
Hose clamp 031.6-906r
Collier 031,6-906r
Klemme 031,6-906r
Abrazadera 031,6-906r
13 M1617001
1
Tubo acqua testa
Front head water
Tube eau culasse
Wasserleitung Kopfstück
Tubo agua culata
anteriore
hose
avant
vorne
delantera
14 M1617002
1
Tubo acqua testa
Rear head water
Tube eau culasse
Wasserleitung Kopfstück
Tubo agua culata
posteriore
hose
arrière
hinten
posterior
15 M91500011400 0 1
Corpo valvola
Thermal expansion valve
Corps soupape
Gehäuse
Cuerpo válvula
termostato
accordobody
thermostat
Thermostatventil
termostato
16 M96900001400 0 1
Termostato
Thermostat
Thermostat
Thermostat
Termostato
17 M90400008400 0 1
Anello O-ring Ø 39x2
O-ring Ø 39x2
Joint torique Ø 39x2
O-Ring Ø 39x2
Anillo O-ring Ø 39x2
18 M90400009400 0 1
Anello O-ring
O-ring
Joint torique
O-Ring
Anillo O-ring
19 M91500010400 0 1
Coperchio valvola
Thermal expansion
Couvercle soupape
Deckel
Tapa válvula
termostatica
valve cap
thermostatique
Thermostatventil
termostática
20 M97600022400 0 2
Vite Torx M6x40
Torx screw M6x40
Vis Torx M6x40
Torx-Schraube M6x40
Tornillo Torx M6x40
21 M95800001400 0 1
Sensore acqua
Water sensor
Capteur eau
Wassersensor
Sensor agua
22 M97300008400 0 1
Tubo acqua dx
Right water hose
Tube eau dt
Wasserleitung rechts
Tubo agua der.
23 M92100002400 0 1
Fascetta 018,0-706r
Hose clamp 018.0-706r
Collier 018,0-706r
Klemme 018,0-706r
Abrazadera 018,0-706r
24 M91800005400 0 2
Dado M6 H6 cl. 8
Nut M6 H6 class 8
Ecrou M6 H6 cl. 8
Mutter M6 H6 cl. 8
Tuerca M6 H6 cl. 8
25 M95000008400 0 2
Rondella bisellata Ø 6
Chamfered washer Ø 6
Rondelle biseautée Ø 6
Schubunterlegscheibe Ø 6 Arandela biselada Ø 6
26 M97600002400 0 1
Vite spurgo
Relief screw
Vis de purge
Ablassventil
Tornillo purga
27 M92900015400 0 1
Guarnizione vite
Air bleed screw
Joint vis de
Dichtung
Junta tornillo
spurgo acqua
gasket
purge eau
Wasserablassventil
purga agua
28 M97600016400 0 2
Vite Torx M6x14
Torx screw M6x14
Vis Torx M6x14
Torx-Schraube M6x14
Tornillo Torx M6x14
30 M97300009400 0 1
Tubo acqua sx
Left water hose
Tube eau gche
Wasserleitung links
Tubo agua izq.
31 M92100007400 0 1
Fascetta clic 96-320
Clic hose clamp 96-320
Collier clic 96-320
Klemme 96-320
Abrazadera clic 96-320
32 M92100009400 0 1
Fascetta clic 96-335
Clic hose clamp 96-335
Collier clic 96-335
Klemme 96-335
Abrazadera clic 96-335
33 M92100011400 0 2
Fascetta clic 86-260
Clic hose clamp 86-260
Collier clic 86-260
Umwälzrad Wasserpumpe Abrazadera clic 86-260
023
15
15
8
8
14
14
13
12
12
10
11
3
2
1
9
17
6
4
5
5
7
16
9
17
7
1
6
4
10
11
3
2
16
Alimentazione -  Feeding circuit - Alimentation
Versorgung - Alimentación
Documents you may be interested
Documents you may be interested