STATE CITY
DATE
TIME
LOCATON
STREET ADDRESS
CONTACT PERSON
TELEPHONE
AL
Priceville
Monday, May 02, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Morgan County Veterans Park
600 Highway 67 South / Willow Brook Street
Michael Michelotti
(334) 213-3365
AL
Guntersville
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
The Episocpal Church
1101 Sunset Drive
Michael Michelotti
(334) 213-3365
AL
Oneonta
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
The Frank Green Building
415 Fifth Avenue East
Michael Michelotti
(334) 213-3365
AL
Alexander City
Thursday, May 05, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Bill Nichols State Veterans Nursing Home
1784 Elkahatchee Road
Michael Michelotti
(334) 213-3365
AL
Bay Minette
Monday, May 09, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart
701 Mcmeans Ave
Michael Michelotti
(334) 213-3365
AL
Enterprise
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Enterprise Farmers Market
525 North Main Street
Michael Michelotti
(334) 213-3365
AL
Dothan
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart
3300 South Oates Street
Michael Michelotti
(334) 213-3365
AL
Tuskegee
Thursday, May 12, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Washington Plaza
711 West Martin Luther King Highway
Michael Michelotti
(334) 213-3365
AZ
Tempe
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Rio Salado College
3320 South Price Road
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AZ
Surprise
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Rio Salado College Communiversity
15950 North Civic Center Place
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AZ
Surprise
Thursday, May 05, 2016
9:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
AM Trust Bank
14543 West Grand Avenue
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AZ
Mesa
Friday, May 06, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV East Valley Chapter #8
655 North Gilbert Road
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AZ
Flagstaff
Monday, May 09, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Northern Arizona University 
Student Union, Building 30
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AZ
Kingman
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Elks Club
900 Gates Avenue
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AZ
Lake Havasu
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Knights of Columbus
186 London Bridge Road
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AZ
Glendale
Thursday, May 12, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Glendale Chapter #20
8447 North 61st Street
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AZ
Phoenix
Friday, May 13, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
The Art Institute of Phoenix
2233 West Dunlap Avenue
Aunjel Smith
(602) 627-3286
AR
Jonesboro
Monday, April 11, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Jonesboro Courthouse
511 South Main Street, Suite 202
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Jonesboro
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Jonesboro Courthouse
511 South Main Street, Suite 202
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Jonesboro
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Jonesboro Courthouse
511 South Main Street, Suite 202
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Jonesboro
Thursday, April 14, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Arkansas State University
2105 Aggie Road
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Searcy
Friday, April 15, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Carmichael Community Center
801 South Elm Street
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Arkadelphia
Monday, April 18, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m .
Clark County Veterans Services
501 Clay Street
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Hope
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Hempstead County Service Office
400 South Washington Street
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Fordyce
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Dallas County Veterans Services
106 Clarkwood Street
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Hot Springs
Thursday, April 21, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Sam's Club
1368 Higdon Ferry Road
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Fort Smith
Monday, October 03, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Fort Smith Chapter #1
12912 Tuscany Avenue
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Fort Smith
Tuesday, October 04, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Fort Smith Chapter #1
12912 Tuscany Avenue
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Alma
Wednesday, October 05, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Charles E Wright Chapter #42
6307 Highway 64
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Mena
Thursday, October 06, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Ouachita Chapter #46
Veterans Park Highway 71 North
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
AR
Russelville
Friday, October 07, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Simpson Turner Chapter #27
206 South Pittsburgh Avenue
Paulino Acosta
(501) 370-3838
CA
Santa Barbara
Monday, March 21, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara Chapter #37
112 West Cabrillo Boulevard
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
San Luis Obispo
Tuesday, March 22, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Memorial Chapter #45
Veterans Memorial Building, 801 Grand Avenue
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
Montebello
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Alhambra Chapter #22
1316 Whittier Boulevard
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
Santa Monica
Thursday, March 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Santa Monica College
1900 Pico Boulevard
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
Bakersfield
Monday, March 28, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Bakersfield VA Outpatient Clinic
1801 Westwind Drive
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
Palmdale
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Department of Veterans Affairs (Parking Lot)
38925 Trade Center Drive
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
Ridgecrest
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
The Home Depot
575 North China Lake Boulevard
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
San Bernardino
Thursday, March 31, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV San Bernardino Chaper #12
2501 Pacific Street
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
Joshua Tree
Saturday, April 02, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Joshua Tree Community Center
6171 Sunburst Street
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
Oceanside
Monday, April 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Mira Costa College Campus
One Barnard Drive
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Escondidio
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Thomas F Durbin Chapter #70
230 East Park Avenue
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Plam Springs
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Palm Springs Chapter #66
400 Belardo Road
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Riverside
Thursday, April 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Charlotte Fay Chapter #28
4351 University Avneue
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Chula Vista
Friday, April 15, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Southwestern College Campus
900 Otay Lakes Road
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
San Clemente
Monday, April 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Tommy's Restaurant 
1409 South El Camino Real (Parking Area)
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Oceanside
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Plaza Parking Area
2110 Vandegrift Blvd
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Perris
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Southwest Veterans Business Resource Center
11 South D Street
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
San Diego
Thursday, April 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
San Diego Miramar College
10440 Black Mountain Road
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Spring Valley
Friday, April 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Thrift Store
1049 Elkelton Boulevard
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Santa Rosa
Tuesday, July 05, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Santa Rosa Veterans Memorial
1351 Maple Street
William Marigny
(510) 834-2924
2016 MOBILE SERVICE OFFICE CALENDAR SCHEDULE
Pdf find text - search text inside PDF file in C#.net, ASP.NET, MVC, Ajax, WinForms, WPF
Learn how to search text in PDF document and obtain text content and location information
how to select all text in pdf; find text in pdf files
Pdf find text - VB.NET PDF Text Search Library: search text inside PDF file in vb.net, ASP.NET, MVC, Ajax, WinForms, WPF
Learn How to Search Text in PDF Document and Obtain Text Content and Location Information in VB.NET application
text searchable pdf file; convert pdf to searchable text online
CA
Carmichael
Wednesday, July 06, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Carmichael Park
5750 Grant Avenue
William Marigny
(510) 834-2924
CA
Antioch
Thursday, July 07, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars/DVG
815 Fulton Shipyard Road
William Marigny
(510) 834-2924
CA
Vallejo
Friday, July 08, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Ozie Boler Chapter #21
420 Admiral Callaghan Lane
William Marigny
(510) 834-2924
CA
Pittsburg
Monday, July 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Mt. Diablo Chapter #154
186 East Leland Road
William Marigny
(510) 834-2924
CA
Marina
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Gen J Stillwell Chapter #85
220 12th Street
William Marigny
(510) 834-2924
CA
Fresno
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Fresno VA Medical Center
2615 East Clinton Avenue
William Marigny
(510) 834-2924
CA
Richmond
Thursday, July 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veteran Memorial Hall
968 23rd Street
William Marigny
(510) 834-2924
CA
Oxnard
Tuesday, August 23, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Oxnard Chapter #99
241 West Hill Street
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
Santa Maria
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Santa Maria Chapter #82
Veterans Memorial Building, 501 North Pine Street
Thomas Wendel
(310) 477-2530
CA
El Cajon
Tuesday, September 06, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
East County Career Center
924 East Main Street, Parking Lot
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CA
Menifee
Thursday, September 08, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Mt. San Jacinto College, Menifee Campus
28237 La Piedra Road
James Galliher
(619) 299-6916
CO
Grand Junction
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
VA Grand Junction MC
2121 North Avenue 
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Durango
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Durango VA Clinic
1970 East 3rd Avenue, Suite #102
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Alamosa
Thursday, May 05, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Alamosa VA Clinic
622 Del Sol Drive
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Peublo
Friday, May 06, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV San Isabel Chapter #2
701 West 9th Street
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
St Cloud
Friday, May 06, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Holiday Inn
75 South 37th Avenue
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
CO
Fort Collins
Monday, May 09, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Fort Collins VA MSOC
2509 Research Boulevard
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Boulder
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Boulder Vet Center
4999 Pearl East Circle, Suite #106
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Colorado Springs
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Fraternal Order of Eagles
1830 North Academy Boulevard
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Colorado Springs
Thursday, May 12, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Pikes Peak Community College
5675 South Academy Boulevard
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Colorado Springs
Friday, May 13, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Knob Hill Chapter #26
6880 Palmer Park Boulevard
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Peublo
Monday, September 19, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV San Isabel Chapter #2
701 West 9th Street
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Peublo
Tuesday, September 20, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Pueblo Outpatient Clinic
7446 Eagle Ridge Circle
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Colorado Springs
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Knob Hill Chapter #26
6880 Palmer Park Boulevard
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Colorado Springs
Thursday, September 22, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Fraternal Order of Eagles
1830 North Academy Boulevard
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CO
Colorado Springs
Friday, September 23, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Pikes Peak Community College
5675 South Academy Boulevard
Carmen McGinnis
(303) 914-5570
CT
Rocky Hill
Monday, May 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Hartford Vet Center
25 Elm Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Milford
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Milford Chapter #15
45 New Haven Avenue
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Windsor Locks
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV H A Kupchunos Chapter #47
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 6123, 36 Fairview Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Danbury
Friday, May 06, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Danbury Vet Center
457 North Main Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Putnam
Monday, May 09, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #1523
209 Providence Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Putnam
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #1523
209 Providence Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Torrington
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Downtown Shopping Center
Main Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Norwich
Thursday, May 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Norwich Veterans Center
Two Cliff Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Danielson
Saturday, June 11, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Quinebaug Valley Community College
742 Upper Maple Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Milford
Tuesday, September 06, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Milford Chapter #15
45 New Haven Avenue
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Torrington
Wednesday, September 07, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Downtown Shopping Center
Main Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Norwich
Thursday, September 08, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Norwich Veterans Center
Two Cliff Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
CT
Windsor Locks
Friday, September 09, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV H A Kupchunos Chapter #47
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 6123, 36 Fairview Street
Miguel Cintron
(860) 594-6612
DE
Dover
Monday, June 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Delaware Technical Community College, Terry Campus
100 Campus Drive
Jason Hassinger
(302) 993-7258
DE
Camden
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Department of DE Building
183 South Street
Jason Hassinger
(302) 993-7258
DE
Rehoboth Beach
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
K-Mart
19563 Coastal Highway, Parking Lot
Jason Hassinger
(302) 993-7258
FL
Marathon
Monday, April 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Marathon Chapter #122
7280 Overseas Highway
Robert Anderson
(727) 319-7444
FL
Pompano Beach
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #142
171 Southwest 2nd Street
Robert Anderson
(727) 319-7444
FL
Pompano Beach
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #142
171 Southwest 2nd Street
Robert Anderson
(727) 319-7444
FL
Brandenton
Monday, April 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Manatee County Chapter #18
111 63rd Avenue East
Robert Anderson
(727) 319-7444
FL
Melbourne
Thursday, April 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV J L Golightly Chapter #32
2265 North Harbor City Boulevard
Robert Anderson
(727) 319-7444
FL
Niceville
Thursday, April 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Bay Area Chapter #112
920 Hospital Drive
Robert Anderson
(727) 319-7444
FL
The Villages
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
The Villages Outpatient Clinic
8900 Southeast Mulberry Lane
Robert Anderson
(727) 319-7444
ID
Moscow
Monday, May 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Idaho Department of Labor
1350 Troy Road, Suite #1
Korby Rhodes
(208) 429-2140
ID
Orofino
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Idaho Department of Labor
410 Johnson Avenue
Korby Rhodes
(208) 429-2140
C# Word - Search and Find Text in Word
C# Word - Search and Find Text in Word. Learn How to Search Text in PDF Document and Obtain Text Content and Location Information. Overview.
how to search a pdf document for text; search pdf for text
C# PowerPoint - Search and Find Text in PowerPoint
C# PowerPoint - Search and Find Text in PowerPoint. Learn How to Search Text in PDF Document and Obtain Text Content and Location Information. Overview.
how to select text in a pdf; pdf find and replace text
ID
Grangevile
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Idaho Department of Labor
305 North State Street
Korby Rhodes
(208) 429-2140
ID
Council
Thursday, May 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #72
2046 Highway 95
Korby Rhodes
(208) 429-2140
ID
Payette
Friday, May 27, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Idaho Department of Labor
501 North 16th Street, Suite #107
Korby Rhodes
(208) 429-2140
ID
Idaho Falls
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Idaho Department of Labor
1515 East Lincoln Road
Korby Rhodes
(208) 429-2140
ID
Pocatello
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Idaho Department of Labor
403 North 5th Avenue
Korby Rhodes
(208) 429-2140
ID
Twin Falls
Thursday, June 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Idaho Department of Labor
420 Falls Avenue
Korby Rhodes
(208) 429-2140
ID
Mountain Home
Friday, June 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Idaho Department of Labor
1150 American Legion Boulevard
Korby Rhodes
IL
Addison
Monday, May 23, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #7446
446 West Lake Street
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IL
Hines
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Hines VA Medical Center
37 1st Avenue, 1 Block North of 22nd Street
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IL
Hines
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Hines VA Medical Center
37 1st Avenue, 1 Block North of 22nd Street
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IL
Oak Lawn
Thursday, May 26, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #5220
9514 South 52nd Avenue
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IL
Forest Park
Friday, May 27, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Mohr Community Center
7640 Jackson Boulevard
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IL
Manteno
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. 
Manteno Veterans Home
#1 Veterans Drive
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IL
Chicago Heights
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. 
Chicago Heights Vet Center
1010 Dixie Highway, Rear Parking Lot
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IL
New Lenox
Thursday, June 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. 
DAV Will County Chapter #103
323 Old Hickory Road
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IL
Aurora
Friday, June 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. 
DuPage County Veteran Center
750 Shoreline Drive
Gerald Propst
(312) 980-4242
IN
Madison
Tuesday, July 05, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. 
County Court House
315 Jerfferson Street
Don Inns
(317) 916-3615
IN
Salem
Wednesday, July 06, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. 
DAV Salem Chapter #72
209 South Main Street
Don Inns
(317) 916-3615
IN
Jasper
Thursday, July 07, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. 
DAV Dubois County Chapter #77
1907 Newton Street
Don Inns
(317) 916-3615
IN
Princeton
Friday, July 08, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. 
Camp Coral YNCA
2034 Outer Lake Road
Don Inns
(317) 916-3615
IA
Charles City
Monday, March 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. 
Floyd County
101 South Main Street, Suite 109
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
IA
Dubuque
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
9:00 a.m - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans Freedom Center
2245 Kerper Boulevard
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
IA
Coralville
Thursday, March 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. 
Walmart Supercenter
2801 Commerce Drive
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
IA
Pella
Friday, March 25, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. 
Walmart Supercenter
1650 Washington Street
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
IA
Des Moines
Monday, March 28, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. 
DAV Thrift Store
2627 East University Avenue
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
IA
Des Moines
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
8:00 a.m - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Thrift Store
2627 East University Avenue
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
IA
Des Moines
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. 
DAV Thrift Store
2627 East University Avenue
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
IA
Winterset
Thursday, March 31, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. 
Madison County Courthouse
112 North 1st Street
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
IA
Ames
Monday, April 01, 1946
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Story County
126 South Kellogg Avenue
Robert Peterson
(515) 323-7539
KS
Hutchinson
Monday, March 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
VA Community Based Outpatient Clinic
1625 East 30th Street
George Jaso
(316) 688-6722
KS
Great Bend
Tuesday, March 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
The Workforce Center
1025 Main Street
George Jaso
(316) 688-6722
KS
Salina
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
VA Community Based Outpatient Clinic
1410 East Iron Avenue
George Jaso
(316) 688-6722
KS
Manhattan
Thursday, March 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
American Legion Post 17
14 McCall Road
George Jaso
(316) 688-6722
KS
Topeka
Friday, March 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Topeka Chaper #3
2021 SW Moundview Drive
George Jaso
(316) 688-6722
KY
Hazard
Monday, May 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Hazard Chapter #64
165 Industrial Drive
Rick Vaccari
(502) 566-4482
KY
Hindman
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Knott County Chapter #171
1401 Highway 550 South
Rick Vaccari
(502) 566-4482
KY
Betsy Layne
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Betsy Layne Chapter #169
145 Church Street
Rick Vaccari
(502) 566-4482
KY
Morehead
Thursday, May 05, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Morehead VA Clinic
333 Beacon Hill Road
Rick Vaccari
(502) 566-4482
KY
Lexington
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Lexington VA Medical Center
2250 Leestown Road
Rick Vaccari
(502) 566-4482
KY
Science Hill
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Science Hill Chapter #162
349 West Highway 635
Rick Vaccari
(502) 566-4482
KY
London
Thursday, May 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV London Chapter #66
300 DAV Lane
Rick Vaccari
(502) 566-4482
KY
Berea
Friday, May 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Berea VA Clinic
209 Pauline Drive
Rick Vaccari
(502) 566-4482
LA
Alexandria
Monday, May 23, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Colonnade Shopping Center
5803 Coliseum Boulevard 
Craig Browser
(504) 619-4350
LA
Leesville
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Northwest University
3329 University Parkway
Craig Browser
(504) 619-4350
LA
Lake Charles
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Louis L Lust Chapter #17
5516 Highway 90 East
Craig Browser
(504) 619-4350
LA
Lake Charles
Thursday, May 26, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Louis L Lust Chapter #17
5516 Highway 90 East
Craig Browser
(504) 619-4350
LA
Eunice
Friday, May 27, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Acadian Chapter #19
3809 Highway 190 East
Craig Browser
(504) 619-4350
LA
Bogalusa
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Fire Station Bogalusa
200 Arkansas Street
Craig Browser
(504) 619-4350
LA
Hammond
Thursday, June 02, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Quad Vets Area Winnie Sibley Shelter
12057 Sallie Kinchen Road
Craig Browser
(504) 619-4350
C# Excel - Search and Find Text in Excel
Easy to search and find text content and get its location details. Allow to search defined Excel file page or the whole document. C# PDF: Example of Finding Text
pdf select text; how to select text in pdf and copy
VB.NET PDF File Merge Library: Merge, append PDF files in vb.net
When you have downloaded the RasterEdge Image SDK for .NET, you can unzip the package to find the RasterEdge.Imaging.PDF.dll in the bin folder under the root
search text in pdf image; pdf text search tool
LA
Houma
Friday, June 03, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Terrebone Veterans Shelter
453 Grand Caillou Road
Craig Browser
(504) 619-4350
ME
Union
Tuesday, July 05, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Union Farm Equipment
1893 Heald Highway
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
ME
Sanford
Wednesday, July 06, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Tractor Supply
1770 Main Street
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
ME
Brunswick
Thursday, July 07, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Tractor Supply
24 Farley Road
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
ME
Millincoket
Friday, July 08, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Tractor Supply
800 Central Street
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
ME
Fort Kent
Monday, July 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Daigle & Nadeau Funeral Home
14 East Main Street
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
ME
Millinocket
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Tractor Supply
800 Central Street
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
ME
Dover-Foxcroft
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Tractor Supply
1073 West Main Street
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
ME
Rockwood
Thursday, July 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
The Birches Resort
281 The Birches Road
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
ME
Carrabasset Valley
Friday, July 15, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Mountain Side Grocers
3205 Carrabasset Drive
James Laverdiere
(207) 623-5725
MD
Cumberland
Monday, April 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Cumberland VA Medical Center
200 Glenn Street, Baltimore Street between George and Center Street Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Hagerstown
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Hagerstown VA Outpatient Clinic
1101 Opal Court, #210
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Hagerstown
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Hagerstown Community College
11400 Robinwood Drive
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Westminster
Thursday, April 28, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Chick-Fil-A
144 Englar Road
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Rockville
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #86
2103 Veirs Mill Road
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
College Park
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #217
9218 Baltimore Avenue
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Pocomoke City
Monday, May 09, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Pocomoke VA Outpatient Clinic
1701 Market Street
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Ocean City
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Roland E. Powell Convention Center
4001 Coastal Highway
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Salisbury
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #194
821 East William Street
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Easton
Thursday, May 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #5118
355 Glebe Road
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Dundalk
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Dundalk Chapter #21
3300 Dundalk Avenue
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MD
Elkton
Thursday, May 19, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Golden Corral Flying J
221 Belle Hill Road
Lamarr Couser
(410) 230-4440
MA
New Bedford
Thursday, March 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Dr. C.E. Burt Chapter #7
19 Willis Street
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
MA
North Attleboro
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Westcott Houghton Chapter #56
Veterans of Foreign Wars, 50 Jefferson Street
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
MA
South Dennis
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Dennis Police Department
90 Bob Crowell Road
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
MA
Danvers
Monday, April 11, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
North Shore Community College
15 Ferncroft Road
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Danvers
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
North Shore Community College
15 Ferncroft Road
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Danvers
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
North Shore Community College
15 Ferncroft Road
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Webster
Thursday, April 14, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Webster Veterans Service Department
4 Veterans Way
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Millbury
Friday, April 15, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 3329
16 South Main Street
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Pittsfield
Monday, April 18, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Pittsfield Community-Based Outpatiend Clinic
73 Eagle Street
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Holyoke
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Holyoke Soldiers Home
110 Cherry Street
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Franklin
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Elks Lodge
1077 Pond Street
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Leominster
Thursday, April 21, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Leominster Veterans Center
100 West Street
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MA
Fitchburg
Friday, April 22, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
New Patriots Veterans Outreach Center
10 Wachusett Street
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
MI
Clarkston
Monday, June 13, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Clarkston Eagles Aerie #3373
5640 Maybee Road
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
Shelby Twp
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Robert H. Cox Chapter #129
47326 Dequindre Road
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
St. Clair Shores
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #1146
28404 East Jefferson
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
Warren
Thursday, June 16, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
U.S. Army TACOM
6501 East 11 Mile Road
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
Lincoln Park
Friday, June 17, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #552
1125 Fort Street
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
Muskegon
Monday, June 20, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Wood-Tazelaar Chapter #11
2415 East Laketon Avenue
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
Holland
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Holland Chapter #14
1185 Matt Urban Drive
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
Benton Harbor
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Benton Harbor VA Clinic
115 West Main Street
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
Jackson
Thursday, June 23, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Jackson College
2111 Emmons Road
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MI
Livonia
Friday, June 24, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Livonia Chapter #114
30905 Plymouth Road
Kwan Tillman
(313) 964-6595
MN
St Cloud
Thursday, May 06, 2106
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Holiday Inn
75 South 37th Avenue
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
Hibbing
Tuesday, July 05, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
St Louis County Courthouse
1814 East 14th Avenue
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
Virginia
Wednesday, July 06, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Northland Building
307 South 1st Street, Suite #100
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
Duluth
Thursday, July 07, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans Service Office
405 East Superior Street
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
Duluth
Friday, July 08, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans Service Office
405 East Superior Street
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
Cloquet
Monday, July 11, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Carlton County Community Services Building
14 North 11th Street
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
C# HTML5 Viewer: Load, View, Convert, Annotate and Edit Excel
HTML5 Viewer for C# .NET, users can convert Excel to PDF document, export C#.NET RasterEdge HTML5 Viewer also enable users to quickly find text content by
pdf text search; search a pdf file for text
VB.NET PDF File & Page Process Library SDK for vb.net, ASP.NET
document. If you find certain page in your PDF document is unnecessary, you may want to delete this page directly. Moreover, when
select text in pdf file; how to search pdf files for text
MN
Aitkin
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Aitkin County Courthouse
217 Second Street Northwest
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
Brainerd
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Crow Wing County Building
204 Laurel Street
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
Little Falls
Thursday, July 14, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Morrison County Government Center
213 First Avenue Southeast
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
Little Falls
Friday, July 15, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Morrison County Government Center
213 First Avenue Southeast
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MN
St Cloud
Saturday, August 20, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
St Cloud State University
1101 7th Street South
Jon Retzer
(612) 970-5665
MO
Joplin
Monday, March 14, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Trasportation Office
512 East 32nd Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Joplin
Tuesday, March 15, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Trasportation Office
512 East 32nd Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Buffalo
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Buffalo Chapter #62
1100 North Maple Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Nevada
Thursday, March 17, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart Supercenter
2250 East Lincoln Avenue
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Nevada
Friday, March 18, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart Supercenter
2250 East Lincoln Avenue
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Thayer
Monday, April 18, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart Supercenter
333 East Walnut Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Licking
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Licking Police Department
125 South Main Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Waynesville
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Harry L Herron Chapter #49
20190 Buffer Lane
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Cuba
Thursday, April 21, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars
704 East Washington Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Union
Friday, April 22, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #150
205 North Washington Avenue
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Brooksfield
Monday, May 09, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart
937 Park Circle Drive
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Chillicothe
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart
1000 Graves Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Bethany
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Harrison County Courthouse
1515 Main Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Maryville
Thursday, May 12, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Nodaway County Courthouse
403 North Market
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Excelsior Springs
Friday, May 13, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart
2203 Patsy Lane
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Kahoka
Monday, June 13, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Clark County Courthouse
111 East Court Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Hannibal
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Army Reserve Center
4500 Paris Gravel Road
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Paris
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Paris City Hall
112 South Main Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Montgomery City
Thursday, June 16, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Montgomery City Courthouse
211 East 3rd Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Warrenton
Friday, June 17, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #2180
515 Dryden Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Houston
Monday, September 12, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Houston Community Center
501 Walnut Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Lebanon
Tuesday, September 13, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart
1800 S Jefferson Avenue
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Camdenton
Wednesday, September 14, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart
94 Cecil Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Warsaw
Thursday, September 15, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
American Legion
32739 Wildcat Drive
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Clinton
Friday, September 16, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Walmart
1712 East Ohio Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Kennett
Monday, October 17, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #5443
1101 Veterans Street
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Dexter
Tuesday, October 18, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
DAV Ken Sisler Chapter #47
13530 County Road 717
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Cape Girardeau
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #3838
1049 North Kingshighway
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Fredericktown
Thursday, October 20, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #248
808 Highway 00
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MO
Ste Genevieve
Friday, October 21, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #150
2 Park Drive
Andrew Edwards
(314) 552-9883
MT
Great Falls
Monday, May 02, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Great Falls VA CBOC
1417 9th Street South
Kevin Grantier
(406) 495-2089
MT
Missoula
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Missoula VA CBOC
2687 Palmer Street
Kevin Grantier
(406) 495-2089
MT
Kalispell
Friday, May 06, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Kalispell VA CBOC
31 Three Mile Drive
Kevin Grantier
(406) 495-2089
MT
Butte
Monday, May 09, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Butte Job Service
2201 White Boulevard 
Kevin Grantier
(406) 495-2089
MT
Anaconda
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Anaconda VA CBOC
118 East 7th Street
Kevin Grantier
(406) 495-2089
MT
Lincoln
Friday, May 13, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Lincoln Senior Citizen Center
801 Montana Highway 200 East
Kevin Grantier
(406) 495-2089
NE
Broken Bow
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Custer Chapter #41
1727 North D Street
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Kearney
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Walmart Supercenter
5411 Second Avenue
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Hastings
Thursday, April 14, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Hastings Chapter #9
302 South Elm Street
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Grande Island
Friday, April 15, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Grand Island Chapter #11
United Veterans Club, 1914 West Capitol Avenue
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Columbus
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Pawnee Chapter #20
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 3704, 2720 23rd Street
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Fremont
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Joseph CH Bales Chapter #18
137 North D Street
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Omaha
Thursday, April 21, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV General MacArthur Chapter #2
4515 F Street
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Bellevue
Friday, April 22, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Bellevue University Military-Veteran Service Center
1000 Galvin Road South
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Gering
Monday, October 03, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #1681
2710 North 10th
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Sidney
Tuesday, October 04, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Cheyenne County Courthouse
1000 10th Ave
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Ogallala
Wednesday, October 05, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Keith County Courthouse
511 North Spruce Street
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
North Platte
Thursday, October 06, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Orlo E Eglehoff Chapter #3
2020 East 4th Street
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
NE
Holdrege
Friday, October 07, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #66
313 East Ave
Mark Moore
(402) 420-4025
C# WPF Viewer: Load, View, Convert, Annotate and Edit Excel
function will help users to freely convert Excel document to PDF, Tiff and Text search and select functionalities and manipulate help to find text contents on
pdf find and replace text; search pdf files for text programmatically
XDoc.Word for .NET, Support Processing Word document and Page in .
Able to view and edit Word rapidly. Convert. Convert Word to PDF. Convert Word to ODT. Text & Image Process. Search and find text in Word. Insert image to Word page
text select tool pdf; convert pdf to searchable text
NV
North Las Vegas
Monday, May 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Lowe's Home Improvement
2570 East Craig Road
Josh Rondini
(702) 224-6850
NV
Laughlin
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Laughlin Chamber of Commerce
1585 South Casino Drive
Josh Rondini
(702) 224-6850
NV
Las Vegas
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Congressman Joe Heck
8872 South Eastern Avenue, Suite #220
Josh Rondini
(702) 224-6850
NV
Henderson
Thursday, May 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.
American Legion Post #40
425 East Van Wagenen Street
Josh Rondini
(702) 224-6850
NV
Henderson
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.
American Legion Post #40
425 East Van Wagenen Street
Josh Rondini
(702) 224-6850
NV
Las Vegas
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Carrington College
5740 South Eastern Avenue, Suite #140
Josh Rondini
(702) 224-6850
NV
Pahrump
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Pahrump CBOC
2100 East Calvada Boulevard
Josh Rondini
(702) 224-6850
NV
Las Vegas
Thursday, June 02, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.
College of Southern Nevada
6375 West Charleston Boulevard
Josh Rondini
(702) 224-6850
NH
Concord
Monday, June 13, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Steeplegate Mall
270 Loudon Road, Parking Lot
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
Claremont
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
K-Mart
367 Washington Street
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
West Lebanon
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Wal-Mart
285 Plainfield Road
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
Meredith
Thursday, June 16, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Ippolito's Furniture
193 Daniel Webster Highway
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
Hooksett
Friday, June 17, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Bass Pro Shops
2 Commerce Drive
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
Portsmouth
Monday, June 20, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
American Legion
96 Islington Street
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
Salem
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #8546
42 North Broadway
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
Milford
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Shaw's
586 Nashua Street
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
Keene
Thursday, June 23, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Keene Chapter #21
797 Court Street
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NH
Nashua
Friday, June 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Harbor Homes
45 High Street
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
NJ
Bergenfield
Monday, April 11, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Northern Valley Chapter #32
8 Veterans Plaza
Nicholas Bernardi
(973) 297-3378
NJ
Little Ferry
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Bergen County Chapter #15
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 809, 100 Main Street
Nicholas Bernardi
(973) 297-3378
NJ
Woodbridge
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Woodbridge Memorial Chapter #56
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 4410, 393 Pearl Street
Nicholas Bernardi
(973) 297-3378
NJ
Somerville
Friday, April 15, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
American Legion Post 12
232 Union Avenue
Nicholas Bernardi
(973) 297-3378
NJ
Toms River
Monday, April 18, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Ocean County College
Main Campus College Drive
Nicholas Bernardi
(973) 297-3378
NJ
Toms River
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Ocean County College
Main Campus College Drive
Nicholas Bernardi
(973) 297-3378
NJ
Toms River
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
American Legion Post 129
2025 Church Road 
Nicholas Bernardi
(973) 297-3378
NJ
Tinton Falls
Thursday, April 21, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Ft. Monmouth Chapter #29
864 Shrewbury Avenue
Nicholas Bernardi
(973) 297-3378
NJ
Runnemede
Monday, May 23, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #3324
15 East 6th Avenue
Jason Hassinger
(215) 381-3065
NJ
Del Haven
Thursday, June 16, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Cape May County Chapter #44
1010 Bayshore Road
Jason Hassinger
(215) 381-3065
NJ
Merchantville
Friday, June 17, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m.
Merchantville Community Center
212 Somerset Avenue
Jason Hassinger
(215) 381-3065
NM
Clovis
Monday, May 09, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Wal-Mart
3728 North Prince Street
Gary Prescott
(505) 346-4864
NM
Roswell
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Wal-Mart
4500 North Main Street
Gary Prescott
(505) 346-4864
NM
Alamogordo
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Alamogordo Chapter #14
2230 Lawrence Boulevard
Gary Prescott
(505) 346-4864
NM
Mesilla
Thursday, May 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Mesilla Community Center
2251 Calle De Santiago
Gary Prescott
(505) 346-4864
NM
Taos
Monday, May 16, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Wal-Mart
926 Paseo Del Pueblo Sur
Gary Prescott
(505) 346-4864
NM
Las Vegas
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Wal-Mart
2609 7th Street
Gary Prescott
(505) 346-4864
NM
Grants
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Open Door Flea Market
400 North 1st Street
Gary Prescott
(505) 346-4864
NM
Gallup
Thursday, May 19, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Wal-Mart
1650 West Maloney Ave
Gary Prescott
(505) 346-4864
NC
Wilmington
Monday, April 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Wilmington Chapter #11
4601 Park Avenue
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Jacksonville
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Onslow County Chapter #16
301 Roosevelt Drive
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Goldsboro
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Donald H Kirkman Chapter #45
212 East Mulberry Street
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Elizabethtown
Thursday, April 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
National Guard Armory
1001 Swanzyl Street
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Ashboro
Friday, April 15, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Golden Corral
1070 East Dixie Drive
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Greenville
Monday, April 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Pitt County Chapter #37
2508 Cemetery Road
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Roanoke Rapids
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Wal-Mart
251 Premier Boulevard
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Durham
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
Veterans of Forgein Wars Post
3707 Dearborn Drive
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Burlington
Thursday, April 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV Joseph Cobe Chapter #4
315 West Willowbrook Dr
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
NC
Mount Airy
Friday, April 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m
DAV F E Walker Sr-Jr Chapter #61
767 West Labanon Street
Michele Colpaert
(336) 631-5481
ND
Dickinson
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Stark County Courthouse
51 3rd Street East
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Bismark
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Military Service Center
1850 East Bismark Expressway
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Jamestown
Thursday, June 16, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Jamestown Community-Based Outpatient Clinic
2422 20th Street Southwest
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Lisbon
Friday, June 17, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Lisbon Veterans Home
1600 Veterans Avenue
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Jamestown
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Jamestown Community-Based Outpatient Clinic
2422 20th Street Southwest
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Minot
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Ward County Courthouse
315 3rd Street Southeast
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Devil's Lake
Thursday, June 23, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Holiday Mall
425 South College Drive
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Wahpeton
Friday, June 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Richland County Courthouse
413 3rd Avenue North
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Detroit Lakes
Monday, August 22, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans Service Office
915 Lake Avenue
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Park Rapids
Tuesday, August 23, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans Service Office
201 Fair Aveune 
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Bemidji
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Bemidji Community-Based Outpatient Clinic
705 5th Street Northwest
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Grand Forks
Thursday, August 25, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Grand Forks County Office Building
151 South 4th Street
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
ND
Grand Forks
Friday, August 26, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
University of North Dakota
2901 University Avenue
Michael Medhaug
(701) 451-4636
NY
New York
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Borough of Manhattan Community College
199 Chambers Street
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Goshen
Monday, March 21, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Goshen Fire House
10 Dikeman Drive
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Goshen
Tuesday, March 22, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Goshen Fire House
10 Dikeman Drive
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Wappingers Falls
Thursday, March 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
VA Castle Point MC
41 Castle Point Road
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Wappingers Falls
Friday, March 25, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
VA Castle Point MC
41 Castle Point Road
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Bronx
Monday, March 28, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
James J. Peters VA Medical Center
130 W Kingsbridge Road
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Bronx
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
James J. Peters VA Medical Center
130 W Kingsbridge Road
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Lynbrook
Thursday, March 31, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV State Department of NY
162 Atlantic Avenue
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Lynbrook
Friday, April 01, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV State Department of NY
162 Atlantic Avenue
Eduard Bueno
(212) 801-3157
NY
Malone
Monday, May 02, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Malone Walmart Supercenter
3222 State Route 11
William Gibney
(518) 626-5690
NY
Plattsburgh
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Plattsburgh VA Outpatient Clinic
80 Sharron Avenue
William Gibney
(518) 626-5690
NY
Queensbury
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Queensbury VFW Post #6196
32 Luzerne Road
William Gibney
(518) 626-5690
NY
Queensbury
Thursday, May 05, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Queensbury VFW Post #6196
32 Luzerne Road
William Gibney
(518) 626-5690
NY
Oneonta
Monday, May 09, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Oneonta Veterans Club
279 Chestnut Street
William Gibney
(518) 626-5690
NY
Oneonta
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Oneonta Veterans Club
279 Chestnut Street
William Gibney
(518) 626-5690
NY
Fonda
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.
Fonda VA Outpatient Clinic
2623 State Highway 30 A
William Gibney
(518) 626-5690
NY
Fonda
Thursday, May 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Fonda VA Outpatient Clinic
2623 State Highway 30 A
William Gibney
(518) 626-5690
NY
Buffalo
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Roll of Honor Chapter #120
3354 Delaware Avenue
Howard Brittain
(716) 857-3354
NY
Buffalo
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Roll of Honor Chapter #120
3354 Delaware Avenue
Howard Brittain
(716) 857-3354
NY
Rochester
Thursday, May 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Golden Corral
450 Jefferson Road
Howard Brittain
(716) 857-3354
NY
Rochester
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Golden Corral
450 Jefferson Road
Howard Brittain
(716) 857-3354
NY
Lacawanna
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post
2909 South Park Avenue
Howard Brittain
(716) 857-3354
NY
Watertown
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Jefferson Co. Chapter #18
231 Bellew Avenue
Howard Brittain
(716) 857-3354
NY
Binghamton
Thursday, June 02, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Bill Gasper Memorial Chapter #60
76 Main Street
Howard Brittain
(716) 857-3354
NY
Elmira
Friday, June 03, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #443
316 Lake Street
Howard Brittain
(716) 857-3354
OH
Dayton
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
2:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Apollo Room Wright State University
3640 Colonel Glenn Highway
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Lancaster
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Fairfield County Fairgrounds
157 East Fair Avenue
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Van Wert
Monday, June 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Van Wert Chapter #54
111 North Shannon Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Van Wert
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Van Wert Chapter #54
111 North Shannon Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Lima
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #96
711 South Shore
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Findlay
Thursday, June 16, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV The Buddy Chapter #43
606 Fishlock Ave
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Norwalk
Friday, June 17, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Huron Co. Chapter #62
1544 US Route 20 West
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
East Liverpool
Monday, June 20, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV John W. Covert Chapter #47
617 Broadway
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Alliance
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Alliance Chapter #50
6540 McCallum Ave Northeast
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Austintown
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Austintown Senior Center
110 Westchester Drive
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Marysville
Thursday, June 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Union County Veteran Service Commission
835 East 5th Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Dublin
Saturday, June 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Ohio State Convention, Crowne Plaza
600 Metro Place North
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Zanesville
Wednesday, July 06, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV The Buddy Chapter #12
428 Motahala Avenue
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Dayton
Thursday, July 07, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Dayton VA Medical Center
4100 West 3rd Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Fairfield
Friday, July 08, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 10:00 p.m.
Amvets Post #71
4829 Industry Drive
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Columbus
Monday, July 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Capitol City Chapter #3
280 East Broad Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Hillsboro
Tuesday, July 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Kroger
575 Harry Sauner Road
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Cambridge
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Guernsey Chapter #28
2090 North Avenue
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Athens
Thursday, July 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Conrath Bean Chapter #37
355 East Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Whipple
Monday, July 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Pioneer City Chapter #52
835 DAV Road
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Sandusky
Monday, July 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Sandusky VA Outpatient Clinic
3416 Columbus Avenue
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Lorain
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Lorain VA Outpatient Clinic
205 West 20th Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Parma
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Parma VA Outpatient Clinic
8787 Brookpark Road
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Painesville
Thursday, July 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Painesville VA Outpatient Clinic
7 West Jackson Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Cleveland
Friday, July 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Wade Park VA Medical Center
10701 East Boulevard
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Lima
Monday, August 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #1275
124 East Elm
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Cincinnati
Tuesday, August 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Golden Corral
4394 Glen Este-Withamsville Road
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Cincinnati
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Dav Cincinnati Chapter #1
9000 Reading Road
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Chillicothe
Thursday, August 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Amvets 
317 East Main Street
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Cincinnati
Friday, August 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Golden Corral
8750 Colerain Avenue
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Ashtabula
Monday, August 29, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Ashtabula County Veteran Service Commission
1212 Lake Avenue
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Akron
Tuesday, August 30, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Summit County Veterans Service Commission
1060 East Waterloo Road
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Canfield
Thursday, September 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Canfield Fairgrounds
7265 Columbiana-Canfield Road
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OH
Massilon
Friday, September 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Massillon Chapter #38
821 Erie Street South
Steven Strodtbeck
(216) 522-3507
OK
Grove
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Foundation Freewill Baptist Church
23800 US Highway 59
Fred White 
(918) 781-7764
OK
Coweta
Thursday, June 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Wagoner County Chapter #88
216 South Broadway
Fred White 
(918) 781-7764
OK
Poteau
Friday, June 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV LeFlore County Chapter #63
6503 North Broadway
Fred White 
(918) 781-7764
OK
Enid
Monday, June 06, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Northwest OK Chapter #66
202 West Walnut
Fred White 
(918) 781-7764
OK
Oklahoma City
Tuesday, June 07, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Will Rogers Chapter #29
5300 Northwest 23rd Street
Fred White 
(918) 781-7764
OK
Altus
Wednesday, June 08, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart
2500 North Main Street
Fred White 
(918) 781-7764
OK
Chickasha
Thursday, June 09, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart
2001 South First Street
Fred White 
(918) 781-7764
OK
Shawnee
Friday, June 10, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Shawnee Senior Citizens Center
401 North Bell Avenue
Fred White 
(918) 781-7764
PA
Camp Hill
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Department of PA Building
4219 Trindle Road
Jason Hassinger
(215) 381-3065
PA
Skippack
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Skippack Township Building
4089 Heckler Road
Jason Hassinger
(215) 381-3065
PA
Skippack
Thursday, May 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Skippack Township Building
4089 Heckler Road
Jason Hassinger
(215) 381-3065
PA
Hatboro
Friday, May 27, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
State Rep. Thomas Murt's Office
19 South York Road
Jason Hassinger
(215) 381-3065
PR
Cayey
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Universidad Del Turabo
Ave Antonio R. Barcelo, 3ER Piso
Alexis Martinez
(787) 772-7388
PR
Santurce
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Universidad Sagrado Corazon
Calle Rosales, Esquina San Antonio, Pda 26 1-2
Alexis Martinez
(787) 772-7388
RI
Woonsocket
Monday, March 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Woonsocket Elks Lodge
380 Social Street
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
RI
Pawtucket
Tuesday, March 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Amvets Post 33
140 South Bend Street
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
RI
Warwick
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
CCRI Knight Campus
400 East Aednue
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
RI
Westerly
Friday, March 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars
113 Beach Street
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
RI
Bristol
Monday, March 28, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV Laswon Raiola Chapter #15
Veterans Home, 480 Metacom Avenue
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
RI
Warwick
Thursday, March 31, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Warwick Vet Cent
2038 Warwick Avenue
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
RI
North Providence
Friday, April 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Knights of Columbus
1675 Douglas Avenue
Michael Zibrida
(401) 223-3695
SC
Sumter
Monday, June 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart
1283 Broad Street
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Myrtle Beach
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
DAV Grandstrand Chapter #30
2987 Church Street
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Georgetown
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Wal-Mart
1310 North Fraser Street
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Goose Creek
Thursday, June 16, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Publix Super Market
208 St. James Avenue
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Lake City
Friday, June 17, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart
900 US Highway 52
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Laurens
Monday, June 20, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Wal-Mart
922 East Main Street
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Anderson
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
American Legion Post #14
1301 East Greenville Street
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Seneca
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Wal-Mart
1636 Sandifer Boulevard
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Greenville
Thursday, June 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
VA Clinic
41 Park Creek Drive
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SC
Saluda
Friday, June 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Napa General Supply
408 Batesburg Highway
Tony Craig
(803) 647-2422
SD
Fort Meade
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Fort Meade VA Medical Center
113 Comanche Road
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Hot Springs
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Hot Springs VA Medical Center
500 North 5th Street
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Rapid City
Thursday, May 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Rapid City Chapter #3
101 East Madison Street
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Pierre
Friday, May 27, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Hughes County Court House
104 East Capital Avenue
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Aberdeen
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Runnings Farms & Fleet
804 South 5th Street
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Watertown
Thursday, June 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Hyvee
1320 9th Avenue Southeast
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Sioux Falls
Friday, June 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Arthur Muchow Chapter #1
1519 West 51st Street
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Rapid City
Wednesday, September 07, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Rapid City Chapter #3
101 East Madison Street
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Rapid City
Thursday, September 08, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Black Hills State University Center
4300 Cheyenne Boulevard
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
SD
Pierre
Friday, September 09, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Hughes County Court House
104 East Capital Avenue
Eric Van Emmerik
(605) 333-6896
TN
Memphis
Monday, May 23, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
University of Tennessee Health Science Center
600 Jefferson Avenue
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TN
Dyersburg
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Dyersburg Chapter #46
1355 St John Avenue
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TN
Jackson
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
VA Outpatient Clinic
180 Old Hickory Boulevard, Parking Lot
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TN
Dickson
Thursday, May 26, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Ponderosa Steakhouse
115 Henslee Drive
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TN
Camden
Friday, May 27, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart Supercenter
2200 Highway 641, Parking Lot
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TN
Mountain Home
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
James H Quillen VA Medical Center
809 Lamont Street
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TN
Sevierville
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Sevierville Municipal Complex
200 Gary Wade Boulevard
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TN
Chattanooga
Thursday, June 02, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Robert Loveday Mem Chapter #6
619 Memorial Drive
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TN
Manchester
Friday, June 03, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Coffee County Chapter #90
130 Shelton Road
Frand Budd
(615) 695-6384 
TX
Brenham
Tuesday, March 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #7104
1200 East Tom Green Street
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Brenham
Wednesday, March 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #7104
1200 East Tom Green Street
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Conroe
Thursday, March 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #4709
1303 West Semands Street
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Conroe
Friday, March 04, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #4709
1303 West Semands Street
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Liberty
Tuesday, March 08, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
New Life United Pentecostal Church
2510 Jefferson Drive
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Dickinson
Wednesday, March 09, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #6378
5204 Highway 3
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Galveston
Friday, March 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Galveston VA Outpatient Clinic
3828 Avenue North
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Mt. Pleasant
Monday, March 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Union Hall
1406 North Washington Street
Brandon Mckinney
(254) 299-9932
TX
Marshall
Tuesday, March 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Walmart
1701 South East End Boulevard
Brandon Mckinney
(254) 299-9932
TX
Palestine
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Lowe's
2715 South Loop 256
Brandon Mckinney
(254) 299-9932
TX
Bryan
Thursday, March 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars
764 North FM 2818
Brandon Mckinney
(254) 299-9932
TX
Bastrop
Friday, March 25, 2016
8:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m.
Bastrop Federal Correctional Institution
1341 Highway 95 North
Brandon Mckinney
(254) 299-9932
TX
Lubbock
Monday, March 28, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV R L Ferguson Chapter #44
7414 83rd Street
Brandon Mckinney
(254) 299-9932
TX
Amarillo
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
DAV J E Pietzsch Chapter #26
600 West 7th Street
Brandon Mckinney
(254) 299-9932
TX
Wichita Falls
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Sam's Club
3801 Kell East Boulevard 
Brandon Mckinney
(254) 299-9932
TX
Del Rio
Monday, April 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Vevilu Art and Frame Gallery
507 East Gibbs Street
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
Eagle Pass
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
BBVA Compass Bank
2310 Main Street
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
Eagle Pass
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
BBVA Compass Bank
2310 Main Street
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
Laredo
Thursday, April 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Laredo Veterans Center
6999 McPherson
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
Laredo
Friday, April 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Texas A&M International University
5201 University Boulevard
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
McAllen
Monday, April 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
McAllen Veterans Center
2108 South M Street, MedPoint Plaza, Unit 2
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
Corpus Christi
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Corpus Christi Veterans Center
4646 Corona Drive
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
Corpus Christi
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Corpus Christi Veterans Center
4646 Corona Drive
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
Victoria
Thursday, April 28, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Victoria VA Outpatient Clinic
1908 North Laurent Street
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
Floesville
Friday, April 29, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Frank M Tejeda Veterans Home
200 Veterans Drive
Jennifer Kellogg
(210) 699-5064
TX
El Campo
Monday, August 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
El Campo Fire Department
220 Merchant Street
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Brenham
Tuesday, August 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart Supercenter
203 US 90
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Huntsville
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Hearts Veterans Museum
463 Highway 75 North
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Crockett
Thursday, August 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart Supercenter
1225 East Loop 304
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
TX
Lufkin
Friday, August 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
DAV Dept. of Texas Headquarters
1015 Lee Avenue
Johnny DeLaughter
(713) 383-2715
UT
St. George
Tuesday, March 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
St. George Vet Center
1664 South Dixie Drive, Suite C-102
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
St. George
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
St. George Vet Center
1664 South Dixie Drive, Suite C-102
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
Provo
Friday, March 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Provo Vet Center
1807 North 1120 West
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
Brigham City
Monday, March 28, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Brigham City Workforce Services
138 West 990 South
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
Ogden
Tuesday, March 29, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Oden Workforce Services
480 27th Street
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
Tooele
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Tooele Workforce Services
305 North Main Street
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
West Valley
Friday, April 01, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
West Valley VA Clinic
2750 South 5600 West
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
Logan
Monday, August 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Logan Workforce Services
180 North 100 West
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
Brigham City
Tuesday, August 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Brigham City Workforce Services
138 West 990 South
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
Ogden
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Oden Workforce Services
480 27th Street
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
Logan
Thursday, August 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Tooele Workforce Services
180 North 100 West
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
UT
West Valley
Friday, August 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
West Valley VA Clinic
2750 South 5600 West
Donald Reed
(801) 326-2375
VT
St. Albans
Monday, May 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #1
100 Parah Drive
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
VT
St. Albans
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #1
100 Parah Drive
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
VT
Winooski
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
VFW Post #1767
6 Maple Street
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
VT
Winooski
Thursday, May 26, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
VFW Post #1767
6 Maple Street
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
VT
White River Junction
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
White River Junction VA Medical Center
163 Veterans Drive
Mason Sullivan
(617) 303-5675
VT
Rutland
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Holiday Inn
476 Holiday Drive
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
VT
Rutland
Wednesday, June 01, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Holiday Inn
476 Holiday Drive
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
VT
Bennington
Thursday, June 02, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Vermont Veterans Home
325 North Street
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
VT
Bennington
Friday, June 03, 2016
8:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Vermont Veterans Home
325 North Street
David Bennett
(603) 222-5788
VA
Radford
Monday, April 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Radford University
600 Tyler Avenue
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Bluefiled
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Lowes Home Improvement
515 Commerce Drive
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Abingdon
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Lowes Home Improvement
24550 Falcon Place Boulevard
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Galax
Thursday, April 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Lowes Home Improvement
8417 Carrollton Pike Road
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Martinsville
Friday, April 15, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Wal-Mart Supercenter
976 Commonwealth Boulevard
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Stauton
Monday, April 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Lowes Home Improvement
1028 Richmond Avenue
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Winchester
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Stephens City Clinic
170 Prosperity Drive
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Culpepper
Tuesday, April 20, 2106
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Lowes Home Improvement
15150 Montanus Drive
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Keswick
Thursday, April 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #74
3025 Louisa Road
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
VA
Lynchburg
Friday, April 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #16
1301 Greenview Drive
Oscar Olguin
(540) 597-1731
WA
Walla Walla
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Walla Walla County Vet Center
1104 West Poplar
Myke Kwaiter
(206) 341-8267
WA
Richland
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #7952
1369 George Washington Way
Myke Kwaiter
(206) 341-8267
WA
Kennewich
Thursday, June 16, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Worksource Columbia Basin
815 North Kellogg Street
Myke Kwaiter
(206) 341-8267
WA
Moses Lake
Friday, June 17, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Work Source Center
309 East 5th Avenue
Myke Kwaiter
(206) 341-8267
WA
Winthrop
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
North Central Regional Library
49 Highway 20
Myke Kwaiter
(206) 341-8267
WA
Omak
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Civic League Park
20 South Ash
Myke Kwaiter
(206) 341-8267
WA
Grand Coulee
Thursday, June 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
North Cascades Bank
608 Midway Avenue
Myke Kwaiter
(206) 341-8267
WA
Wenatchee
Friday, June 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Wenatchee Community Center
504 South Chelan
Myke Kwaiter
(206) 341-8267
WV
Westover
Monday, March 14, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars
340 Holland Drive
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Davisville
Tuesday, March 15, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Wood County Chapter #32
938 Little Stillwater Road
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Sutton
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Sutton VA Outpatient Clinic
93 Skidmore Lane
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Charleston
Thursday, March 17, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Charleston Outpatient Clinic
104 Alex Lane
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Teays
Friday, March 18, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Putnam County Workforce
19 Putnam Village Shopping Center
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Princeton
Monday, March 21, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Princeton Veterans Center
1511 North Walker Street
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Beckley
Tuesday, March 22, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Beckley VA Medical Center
100 Veterans Drive
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Huntington
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Huntington VA Medcical Center
1540 Spring Valley Drive
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Huntington
Thursday, March 24, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Huntington Veterans Center
3135 16th Street
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WV
Huntington
Friday, March 25, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Golden Corral
5177 Route 60
Bill Cochrane
(304) 399-9350
WI
De Pere
Monday, May 02, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
DAV Department of Wisconsin
1253 Scheuring Rd, Suite #A
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
Appleton
Tuesday, May 03, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #38
3220 West College Avenue
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
Oshkosh
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Oshkosh Elks Club
175 West Fernau Avenue
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
Fond Du Lac
Thursday, May 05, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #75
500 Fond Du Lac Avenue
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
West Bend
Friday, May 06, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #1393
260 Sand Drive
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
Racine
Monday, May 09, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Racine Area Veterans Inc
820 Main Street
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
Kenosha
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Kenosha County Veterans Service Office
8600 Sheridan Road, Suite #700
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
Burlington
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Veterans Terrace
589 Milwaukee Avenue
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
Okauchee Lake
Thursday, May 12, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
American Legion Post #399
North 50 West 34750 Wisconsin Avenue
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
WI
Johnson Creek
Friday, May 13, 2016
9:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Hi-Way Harry's
710 Glover Lane
Derrick Williams
(414) 902-5736
Documents you may be interested
Documents you may be interested